Running Status of train 31538 (Stb Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
PHULIA
FLU
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
PALPARA
PXR
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
KALYANI
KYI
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
PALTA
PTF
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
SODPUR
SEP
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:23 PM