Running Status of train 31539 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
SODPUR
SEP
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
PALTA
PTF
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
KALYANI
KYI
23:06
(0M)
23:07 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
PALPARA
PXR
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
23:48
(0M)
23:49 0M
PHULIA
FLU
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:35 PM