Running Status of train 31540 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
PHULIA
FLU
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
PALPARA
PXR
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:58
(0M)
22:59 0M
PALTA
PTF
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
SODPUR
SEP
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:31
(0M)
23:32 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:35 AM