Running Status of train 31542 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
PHULIA
FLU
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
PALPARA
PXR
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
KALYANI
KYI
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
23:43
(0M)
23:44 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
23:56
(0M)
23:57 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
PALTA
PTF
00:08
(0M)
00:09 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
00:15
(0M)
00:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
SODPUR
SEP
00:22
(0M)
00:23 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
00:28
(0M)
00:29 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
00:34
(0M)
00:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
00:38
(0M)
00:39 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:42 PM