Running Status of train 31601 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
PALPARA
PXR
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
19:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:14 AM