Running Status of train 31602 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:49
(1M)
07:50 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:55
(1M)
07:56 1M
PALPARA
PXR
07:58
(1M)
07:59 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
08:01
(1M)
08:02 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:05
(1M)
08:06 1M
KALYANI
KYI
08:10
(1M)
08:11 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:13
(1M)
08:14 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:16
(1M)
08:17 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:23
(1M)
08:24 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:28
(1M)
08:29 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:31
(1M)
08:32 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:34
(1M)
08:35 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:38
(1M)
08:39 1M
PALTA
PTF
08:41
(1M)
08:42 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:46
(1M)
08:47 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:50
(1M)
08:51 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:53
(1M)
08:54 1M
SODPUR
SEP
08:57
(1M)
08:58 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:00
(1M)
09:01 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:03
(1M)
09:04 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:09
(1M)
09:10 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
09:14
(1M)
09:15 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:26
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:15 PM