Running Status of train 31611 (Sdah Rha Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:12
(1M)
05:13 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:17
(1M)
05:18 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:22
(1M)
05:23 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:25
(1M)
05:26 1M
SODPUR
SEP
05:28
(1M)
05:29 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:32
(1M)
05:33 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:35
(1M)
05:36 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:39
(1M)
05:40 1M
PALTA
PTF
05:42
(1M)
05:43 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:45
(1M)
05:46 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:49
(1M)
05:50 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:55
(1M)
05:56 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:05
(1M)
06:07 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:12
(1M)
06:13 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
KALYANI
KYI
06:20
(1M)
06:21 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:29
(1M)
06:30 1M
PALPARA
PXR
06:32
(1M)
06:33 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:35
(1M)
06:36 1M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:40
(1M)
06:41 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:14 AM