Running Status of train 31612 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHAKDAHA (CDH) Station. Arrival at 04:35 Departure at 04:36
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
04:24
(5M)
04:25 5M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
04:30
(5M)
04:31 5M
PALPARA
PXR
04:33
( 0H 8M)
04:34 0H 8M
SIMURALI
SMX
04:36
( 0H 6M)
04:37 0H 6M
MADANPUR
MPJ
04:40
( 0H 6M)
04:41 0H 6M
KALYANI
KYI
04:45
( 0H 8M)
04:46 0H 8M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
04:48
( 0H 9M)
04:49 0H 9M
HALISAHAR
HLR
04:51
(10M)
04:52 10M
NAIHATI JN
NH
04:59
( 0H 8M)
05:00 0H 8M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:04
( 0H 8M)
05:05 0H 8M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:07
( 0H 7M)
05:08 0H 7M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:10
( 0H 6M)
05:11 0H 6M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:14
( 0H 7M)
05:15 0H 7M
PALTA
PTF
05:17
( 0H 8M)
05:18 0H 8M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:21
( 0H 9M)
05:22 0H 9M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:24
( 0H 6M)
05:25 0H 6M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:27
( 0H 9M)
05:28 0H 9M
SODPUR
SEP
05:31
(5M)
05:32 5M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:34
( 0H 8M)
05:35 0H 8M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:37
( 0H 9M)
05:38 0H 9M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:43
( 0H 6M)
05:44 0H 6M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:47
( 0H 8M)
05:48 0H 8M
SEALDAH
SDAH
06:05
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:31 PM