Running Status of train 31613 (Sdah Rha Lo) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 07:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:37 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
PALTA
PTF
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
KALYANI
KYI
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
PALPARA
PXR
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:50 AM