Running Status of train 31613 (Sdah Rha Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:37
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:37 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:44
(4M)
05:45 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:49
(4M)
05:50 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:54
(4M)
05:55 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:57
(4M)
05:58 4M
SODPUR
SEP
06:00
(4M)
06:01 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:04
(4M)
06:05 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:07
(4M)
06:08 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:14
(4M)
06:15 4M
PALTA
PTF
06:17
(4M)
06:18 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:20
(4M)
06:21 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:25
(4M)
06:26 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:29
(4M)
06:30 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:32
(4M)
06:33 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:40
(4M)
06:41 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:45
(4M)
06:46 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:49
(4M)
06:50 4M
KALYANI
KYI
06:53
(4M)
06:54 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:58
(4M)
06:59 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:02
(4M)
07:03 4M
PALPARA
PXR
07:05
(4M)
07:06 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:08
(4M)
07:09 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:13
(4M)
07:14 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:08 PM