Running Status of train 31614 (Rha Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:09
(3M)
06:10 3M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:14
(3M)
06:15 3M
PALPARA
PXR
06:17
(3M)
06:18 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:20
(3M)
06:21 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:24
(3M)
06:25 3M
KALYANI
KYI
06:29
(3M)
06:30 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:32
(3M)
06:33 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:35
(3M)
06:36 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
06:43
(3M)
06:45 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:50
(3M)
06:51 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:53
(3M)
06:54 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:55
(3M)
06:56 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:00
(3M)
07:01 3M
PALTA
PTF
07:03
(3M)
07:04 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:06
(3M)
07:07 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:10
(3M)
07:11 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
SODPUR
SEP
07:17
(3M)
07:18 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:23
(3M)
07:24 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:29
(3M)
07:30 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:33
(3M)
07:34 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:42 AM