Running Status of train 31615 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:27
(2M)
06:28 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:32
(2M)
06:33 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:37
(2M)
06:38 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:40
(2M)
06:41 2M
SODPUR
SEP
06:43
(2M)
06:44 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:47
(2M)
06:48 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:50
(2M)
06:51 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:54
(2M)
06:55 2M
PALTA
PTF
06:57
(2M)
06:58 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:00
(2M)
07:01 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:04
(2M)
07:05 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:08
(2M)
07:09 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:10
(2M)
07:11 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:20
(2M)
07:21 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:24
(2M)
07:25 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:29
(2M)
07:30 2M
KALYANI
KYI
07:33
(2M)
07:34 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
07:38
(2M)
07:39 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:42
(2M)
07:43 2M
PALPARA
PXR
07:45
(2M)
07:46 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:50
(2M)
07:51 2M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:58
(2M)
07:59 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:10
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:31 AM