Running Status of train 31615 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 08:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
PALTA
PTF
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
KALYANI
KYI
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
PALPARA
PXR
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:11 AM