Running Status of train 31616 (Rha Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
PALPARA
PXR
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
KALYANI
KYI
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:08 PM