Running Status of train 31617 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
SODPUR
SEP
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:44 AM