Running Status of train 31618 (Rha Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 09:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
KALYANI
KYI
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:04 PM