Running Status of train 31620 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
PALPARA
PXR
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:48 AM