Running Status of train 31621 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
SODPUR
SEP
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
KALYANI
KYI
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
PALPARA
PXR
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:37
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:06 PM