Running Status of train 31621 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:52
(2M)
11:53 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:57
(2M)
11:58 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:02
(2M)
12:03 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:05
(2M)
12:06 2M
SODPUR
SEP
12:08
(2M)
12:09 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:12
(2M)
12:13 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:15
(2M)
12:16 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:19
(2M)
12:20 2M
PALTA
PTF
12:22
(2M)
12:23 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:25
(2M)
12:26 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:29
(2M)
12:30 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:33
(2M)
12:34 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:40
(2M)
12:41 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:49
(2M)
12:50 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:54
(2M)
12:55 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:58
(2M)
12:59 2M
KALYANI
KYI
13:02
(2M)
13:03 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
13:07
(2M)
13:08 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
13:11
(2M)
13:12 2M
PALPARA
PXR
13:14
(2M)
13:15 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:17
(2M)
13:18 2M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:24
(2M)
13:25 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:37
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:32 PM