Running Status of train 31622 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
10:12 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
PALPARA
PXR
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
KALYANI
KYI
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
PALTA
PTF
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
SODPUR
SEP
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:19 PM