Running Status of train 31623 (Sdah Rha L) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:12
(0M)
15:13 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
PALTA
PTF
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
PALPARA
PXR
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
16:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:17 PM