Running Status of train 31624 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
12:50 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
PALPARA
PXR
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
KALYANI
KYI
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:37
(0M)
13:38 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:57
(0M)
13:58 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:39 PM