Running Status of train 31625 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:32
(3M)
16:33 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:37
(3M)
16:38 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:53
(3M)
16:54 3M
PALTA
PTF
16:56
(3M)
16:57 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:01
(3M)
17:02 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:24
(3M)
17:25 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:29
(3M)
17:30 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
17:33
(3M)
17:34 3M
KALYANI
KYI
17:38
(3M)
17:39 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:43
(3M)
17:44 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:47
(3M)
17:48 3M
PALPARA
PXR
17:50
(3M)
17:51 3M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:53
(3M)
17:54 3M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:00
(3M)
18:01 3M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:12
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:33 AM