Running Status of train 31626 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
KALYANI
KYI
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:48 PM