Running Status of train 31626 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
15:39
(3M)
15:40 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
15:44
(3M)
15:45 3M
KALYANI
KYI
15:52
(3M)
15:53 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:55
(3M)
15:56 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:05
(3M)
16:06 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:14
(3M)
16:15 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:24
(3M)
16:25 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:42
(3M)
16:43 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:02
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:27 PM