Running Status of train 31627 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 21:09 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:32
(10M)
20:33 10M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:37
(10M)
20:38 10M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:42
(10M)
20:43 10M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:45
(10M)
20:46 10M
SODPUR
SEP
20:48
(10M)
20:49 10M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:52
(10M)
20:53 10M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:55
(10M)
20:56 10M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:59
(10M)
21:00 10M
PALTA
PTF
21:03
(12M)
21:04 12M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:06
(13M)
21:07 13M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:10
(13M)
21:11 13M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:14
(13M)
21:15 13M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:17
(11M)
21:18 11M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:28
(3M)
21:29 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:33
(5M)
21:34 5M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:37
(5M)
21:38 5M
KALYANI
KYI
21:41
( 0H 6M)
21:42 0H 6M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:46
(4M)
21:47 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:50
( 0H 7M)
21:51 0H 7M
PALPARA
PXR
21:53
(5M)
21:54 5M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:56
( 0H 9M)
21:57 0H 9M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
22:01
( 0H 9M)
22:02 0H 9M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:29 AM