Running Status of train 31627 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:32
(4M)
20:33 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:37
(4M)
20:38 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:42
(4M)
20:43 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:45
(4M)
20:46 4M
SODPUR
SEP
20:48
(4M)
20:49 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:52
(4M)
20:53 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:55
(4M)
20:56 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:59
(4M)
21:00 4M
PALTA
PTF
21:03
(4M)
21:04 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:06
(4M)
21:07 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:10
(4M)
21:11 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:14
(4M)
21:15 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:17
(4M)
21:18 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:28
(4M)
21:29 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:33
(4M)
21:34 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:37
(4M)
21:38 4M
KALYANI
KYI
21:41
(4M)
21:42 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:46
(4M)
21:47 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:50
(4M)
21:51 4M
PALPARA
PXR
21:53
(4M)
21:54 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:56
(4M)
21:57 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
22:01
(4M)
22:02 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:15
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:52 AM