Running Status of train 31628 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
PALPARA
PXR
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
KALYANI
KYI
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:21 AM