Running Status of train 31630 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 19:58 Departure at 19:59
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
18:42 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:46
(15M)
18:47 15M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:51
(15M)
18:52 15M
PALPARA
PXR
18:54
(15M)
18:55 15M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:57
(15M)
18:58 15M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:01
(15M)
19:02 15M
KALYANI
KYI
19:06
(15M)
19:07 15M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:09
(15M)
19:10 15M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:12
(15M)
19:13 15M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:23
(15M)
19:24 15M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:28
(15M)
19:29 15M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:32
(15M)
19:33 15M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:37
(15M)
19:38 15M
PALTA
PTF
19:40
(15M)
19:41 15M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:43
(15M)
19:44 15M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:47
(14M)
19:48 14M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:50
(16M)
19:51 16M
SODPUR
SEP
19:54
(15M)
19:55 15M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:57
(18M)
19:58 18M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:00
(18M)
20:01 18M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:08
(18M)
20:09 18M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:13
(19M)
20:14 19M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:30
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:31 AM