Running Status of train 31630 (Rha Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
18:42 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
PALPARA
PXR
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:42 PM