Running Status of train 31631 (Sdah Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:02
(0M)
23:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
SODPUR
SEP
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
PALTA
PTF
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
23:30
(0M)
23:31 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
23:50
(0M)
23:51 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
23:55
(0M)
23:56 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
23:59
(0M)
00:00 0M
KALYANI
KYI
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
00:08
(0M)
00:09 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
00:12
(0M)
00:13 0M
PALPARA
PXR
00:15
(0M)
00:16 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
00:27
(0M)
00:28 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:56 PM