Running Status of train 31632 (Rha Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
19:25 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
PALPARA
PXR
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
KALYANI
KYI
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:46 PM