Running Status of train 31634 (Rha Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
20:08 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:52 AM