Running Status of train 31636 (Rha Sdah Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:37
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
21:37 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
PALPARA
PXR
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
22:07
(0M)
22:08 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
PALTA
PTF
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
SODPUR
SEP
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:33 AM