Running Status of train 31711 (Nh Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:02
(4M)
05:03 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:07
(4M)
05:08 4M
KALYANI
KYI
05:12
(4M)
05:13 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:18
(4M)
05:19 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
05:22
(4M)
05:23 4M
PALPARA
PXR
05:25
(4M)
05:26 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
05:28
(4M)
05:29 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:33
(4M)
05:34 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
05:42
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:18 AM