Running Status of train 31712 (Rha Nh Local) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
04:09
(2M)
04:10 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
04:14
(2M)
04:15 2M
PALPARA
PXR
04:17
(2M)
04:18 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
04:20
(2M)
04:21 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
04:24
(2M)
04:25 2M
KALYANI
KYI
04:29
(2M)
04:30 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
04:32
(2M)
04:33 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
04:36
(2M)
04:37 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
04:47
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:58 AM