Running Status of train 31741 (Rha Gede L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
04:42 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
04:44
(3M)
04:45 3M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
04:46
(3M)
04:47 3M
ARANGHATA
AG
04:49
(3M)
04:50 3M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
04:53
(3M)
04:54 3M
BHAYNA
BHNA
04:57
(3M)
04:58 3M
BAGULA
BGL
05:00
(3M)
05:01 3M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
05:04
(3M)
05:05 3M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
05:07
(3M)
05:08 3M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
05:12
(3M)
05:13 3M
BANPUR
BPN
05:17
(3M)
05:18 3M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
05:20
(3M)
05:21 3M
GEDE
GEDE
05:32
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:47 AM