Running Status of train 31742 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 07:12 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
06:22 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
BANPUR
BPN
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
BAGULA
BGL
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM