Running Status of train 31743 (Rha Gede L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
05:27 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
05:33
(3M)
05:34 3M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
05:37
(3M)
05:38 3M
BHAYNA
BHNA
05:41
(3M)
05:42 3M
BAGULA
BGL
05:44
(3M)
05:45 3M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
05:48
(3M)
05:49 3M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
05:50
(3M)
05:51 3M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
05:56
(3M)
05:57 3M
BANPUR
BPN
06:01
(3M)
06:02 3M
GEDE
GEDE
06:14
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:25 PM