Running Status of train 31743 (Rha Gede L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
05:27 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
05:33
(1M)
05:34 1M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
05:37
(1M)
05:38 1M
BHAYNA
BHNA
05:41
(1M)
05:42 1M
BAGULA
BGL
05:44
(1M)
05:45 1M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
05:48
(1M)
05:49 1M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
05:50
(1M)
05:51 1M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
05:56
(1M)
05:57 1M
BANPUR
BPN
06:01
(1M)
06:02 1M
GEDE
GEDE
06:14
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:55 PM