Running Status of train 31744 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANPUR (BPN) Station. Arrival at 07:44 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
07:32 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
07:34
( 0H 7M)
07:35 0H 7M
BANPUR
BPN
07:37
( 0H 7M)
07:38 0H 7M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
07:42
( 0H 9M)
07:43 0H 9M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
07:47
(10M)
07:48 10M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
07:50
( 0H 8M)
07:51 0H 8M
BAGULA
BGL
07:53
(10M)
07:54 10M
BHAYNA
BHNA
07:56
(12M)
07:57 12M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
08:00
(13M)
08:01 13M
ARANGHATA
AG
08:04
(13M)
08:05 13M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
08:07
(16M)
08:08 16M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
08:09
(16M)
08:10 16M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
08:24
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:33 PM