Running Status of train 31745 (Rha Gede L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
07:33
(3M)
07:34 3M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
07:35
(3M)
07:36 3M
ARANGHATA
AG
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
07:42
(3M)
07:43 3M
BHAYNA
BHNA
07:46
(3M)
07:47 3M
BAGULA
BGL
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
07:53
(3M)
07:54 3M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
07:55
(3M)
07:56 3M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
08:01
(3M)
08:02 3M
BANPUR
BPN
08:06
(3M)
08:07 3M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
08:09
(3M)
08:10 3M
GEDE
GEDE
08:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:17 AM