Running Status of train 31745 (Rha Gede L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 08:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
BAGULA
BGL
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
BANPUR
BPN
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
GEDE
GEDE
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:53 PM