Running Status of train 31746 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
09:47 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
09:49
(1M)
09:50 1M
BANPUR
BPN
09:52
(1M)
09:53 1M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
09:57
(1M)
09:58 1M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
10:02
(1M)
10:03 1M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
10:05
(1M)
10:06 1M
BAGULA
BGL
10:08
(1M)
10:09 1M
BHAYNA
BHNA
10:11
(1M)
10:12 1M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
10:15
(1M)
10:16 1M
ARANGHATA
AG
10:19
(1M)
10:20 1M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
10:22
(1M)
10:23 1M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
10:24
(1M)
10:25 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
10:42
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:22 PM