Running Status of train 31748 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
11:55 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BANPUR
BPN
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
BAGULA
BGL
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
12:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:26 AM