Running Status of train 31749 (Rha Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 11:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
BAGULA
BGL
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
BANPUR
BPN
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
GEDE
GEDE
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:27 PM