Running Status of train 31750 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
16:32
(4M)
16:33 4M
BANPUR
BPN
16:35
(4M)
16:36 4M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
16:40
(4M)
16:41 4M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
16:45
(4M)
16:46 4M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
16:48
(4M)
16:49 4M
BAGULA
BGL
16:51
(4M)
16:52 4M
BHAYNA
BHNA
16:54
(4M)
16:55 4M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
16:58
(4M)
16:59 4M
ARANGHATA
AG
17:02
(4M)
17:03 4M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
17:05
(4M)
17:06 4M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
17:07
(4M)
17:08 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:03 PM