Running Status of train 31750 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
16:32
(1M)
16:33 1M
BANPUR
BPN
16:35
(1M)
16:36 1M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
16:40
(1M)
16:41 1M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
16:45
(1M)
16:46 1M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
16:48
(1M)
16:49 1M
BAGULA
BGL
16:51
(1M)
16:52 1M
BHAYNA
BHNA
16:54
(1M)
16:55 1M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
16:58
(1M)
16:59 1M
ARANGHATA
AG
17:02
(1M)
17:03 1M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
17:05
(1M)
17:06 1M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
17:07
(1M)
17:08 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:33 PM