Running Status of train 31751 (Rha Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
13:55
(0M)
13:56 0M
BAGULA
BGL
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
14:02
(0M)
14:03 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
BANPUR
BPN
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
14:18
(0M)
14:19 0M
GEDE
GEDE
14:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:46 AM