Running Status of train 31752 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
17:32
(2M)
17:33 2M
BANPUR
BPN
17:35
(2M)
17:36 2M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
17:40
(2M)
17:41 2M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
17:45
(2M)
17:46 2M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
17:48
(2M)
17:49 2M
BAGULA
BGL
17:51
(2M)
17:52 2M
BHAYNA
BHNA
17:54
(2M)
17:55 2M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
17:58
(2M)
17:59 2M
ARANGHATA
AG
18:02
(2M)
18:03 2M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
18:05
(2M)
18:06 2M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
18:07
(2M)
18:08 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:39 PM