Running Status of train 31752 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
BANPUR
BPN
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
BAGULA
BGL
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:27 AM