Running Status of train 31753 (Rha Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 16:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
BAGULA
BGL
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
BANPUR
BPN
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
GEDE
GEDE
16:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:05 PM