Running Status of train 31753 (Rha Gede Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
15:27
(2M)
15:28 2M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
15:29
(2M)
15:30 2M
ARANGHATA
AG
15:32
(2M)
15:33 2M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
15:36
(2M)
15:37 2M
BHAYNA
BHNA
15:40
(2M)
15:41 2M
BAGULA
BGL
15:43
(2M)
15:44 2M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
15:47
(2M)
15:48 2M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
15:50
(2M)
15:51 2M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
15:55
(2M)
15:56 2M
BANPUR
BPN
16:00
(2M)
16:01 2M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
16:03
(2M)
16:04 2M
GEDE
GEDE
16:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:35 PM