Running Status of train 31755 (Rha Gede Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
17:52
(33M)
17:53 33M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
17:54
(33M)
17:55 33M
ARANGHATA
AG
17:57
(35M)
17:58 35M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
18:01
(34M)
18:02 34M
BHAYNA
BHNA
18:05
(35M)
18:06 35M
BAGULA
BGL
18:08
(33M)
18:09 33M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
18:12
(32M)
18:13 32M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
18:15
(32M)
18:16 32M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
18:20
(35M)
18:21 35M
BANPUR
BPN
18:25
(36M)
18:26 36M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
18:28
(34M)
18:29 34M
GEDE
GEDE
18:40
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM