Running Status of train 31755 (Rha Gede Loc) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
BAGULA
BGL
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
BANPUR
BPN
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
GEDE
GEDE
18:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:02 PM