Running Status of train 31756 (Gede Rha Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GEDE (GEDE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GEDE
GEDE
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
HARISH NAGAR HALT
HRSR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
BANPUR
BPN
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
MAJHDIA
MIJ
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
TARAK NAGAR
TNX
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
MAYURHAT
MYHT
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
BAGULA
BGL
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
BHAYNA
BHNA
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BHAIRGACHHI
BHGH
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
ARANGHATA
AG
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
PANCHEBERIA
PNCB
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
BANKIM NAGAR
BNKA
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:43 PM