Running Status of train 31765 (Rha Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LALGOLA (LGL) Station. Arrival at 08:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
05:32
(0M)
05:34 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
06:02
(0M)
06:03 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
BHABTA
BFT
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
LALGOLA
LGL
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:30 AM