Running Status of train 31765 (Rha Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) Station. Arrival at 07:51 Departure at 07:52
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
05:05
(11M)
05:06 11M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
05:09
(11M)
05:10 11M
TAHERPUR
THP
05:12
(11M)
05:13 11M
BADKULLA
BDZ
05:17
(11M)
05:18 11M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
05:32
(11M)
05:34 11M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
05:41
(11M)
05:42 11M
DHUBULIA
DHU
05:47
(11M)
05:48 11M
MURAGACHA
MGM
05:53
(11M)
05:54 11M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
06:02
(11M)
06:03 11M
SONADANGA
SVH
06:07
(11M)
06:08 11M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
06:15
(11M)
06:16 11M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
06:21
(11M)
06:22 11M
PLASSEY
PLY
06:27
(11M)
06:28 11M
REJINAGAR
REJ
06:35
(11M)
06:36 11M
BELDANGA
BEB
06:44
(11M)
06:45 11M
BHABTA
BFT
06:50
(11M)
06:51 11M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
06:55
(11M)
06:56 11M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
07:08
(11M)
07:10 11M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
07:16
(11M)
07:17 11M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
07:23
(11M)
07:24 11M
JIAGANJ
JJG
07:31
(11M)
07:32 11M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
07:40
(11M)
07:41 11M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
07:50
(25M)
07:51 25M
LALGOLA
LGL
08:10
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:12 PM