Running Status of train 31766 (Lgl Rha Emu) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LALGOLA (LGL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
03:30 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
PIRTALA
PRTL
03:38
(0M)
03:39 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
04:12
(0M)
04:13 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
NEW BALARAMPUR
NBPH
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
04:36
(0M)
04:37 0M
BHABTA
BFT
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
06:13
(0M)
06:19 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 PM