Running Status of train 31767 (Rha Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
07:45
(1M)
07:46 1M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
07:49
(1M)
07:50 1M
TAHERPUR
THP
07:52
(1M)
07:53 1M
BADKULLA
BDZ
07:57
(1M)
07:58 1M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
08:09
(1M)
08:10 1M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
08:17
(1M)
08:18 1M
DHUBULIA
DHU
08:23
(1M)
08:24 1M
MURAGACHA
MGM
08:29
(1M)
08:30 1M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
08:38
(1M)
08:39 1M
SONADANGA
SVH
08:43
(1M)
08:44 1M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
08:51
(1M)
08:52 1M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
08:57
(1M)
08:58 1M
PLASSEY
PLY
09:03
(1M)
09:04 1M
SIRAJNAGAR H
SRJN
09:09
(1M)
09:10 1M
REJINAGAR
REJ
09:15
(1M)
09:16 1M
BELDANGA
BEB
09:23
(1M)
09:24 1M
BHABTA
BFT
09:29
(1M)
09:30 1M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
09:34
(1M)
09:35 1M
NEW BALARAMPUR
NBPH
09:39
(1M)
09:40 1M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
09:50
(1M)
09:51 1M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
09:57
(1M)
09:58 1M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
10:04
(1M)
10:05 1M
JIAGANJ
JJG
10:12
(1M)
10:13 1M
SUBARNAMRIGI
SBNM
10:18
(1M)
10:19 1M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
10:25
(1M)
10:26 1M
PIRTALA
PRTL
10:30
(1M)
10:31 1M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
10:36
(1M)
10:37 1M
LALGOLA
LGL
10:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:19 PM