Running Status of train 31768 (Lgl Rha Pa) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LALGOLA (LGL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
09:21
(0M)
09:23 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
BHABTA
BFT
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:41 PM