Running Status of train 31771 (Rha Lgl Emu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGWANGOLA (BQG) Station. Arrival at 19:53 Departure at 19:54
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
17:09
(3M)
17:10 3M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
17:13
(3M)
17:14 3M
TAHERPUR
THP
17:16
(3M)
17:17 3M
BADKULLA
BDZ
17:21
(3M)
17:22 3M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
17:36
(3M)
17:38 3M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
17:46
(3M)
17:47 3M
DHUBULIA
DHU
17:52
(3M)
17:53 3M
MURAGACHA
MGM
17:58
(3M)
17:59 3M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
18:07
(3M)
18:08 3M
SONADANGA
SVH
18:12
(3M)
18:13 3M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
18:20
(3M)
18:21 3M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
18:26
(3M)
18:27 3M
PLASSEY
PLY
18:32
(3M)
18:33 3M
SIRAJNAGAR H
SRJN
18:38
(3M)
18:39 3M
REJINAGAR
REJ
18:43
(3M)
18:44 3M
BELDANGA
BEB
18:52
(3M)
18:53 3M
BHABTA
BFT
18:58
(3M)
18:59 3M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
19:03
(3M)
19:04 3M
NEW BALARAMPUR
NBPH
19:08
(3M)
19:09 3M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
19:19
(3M)
19:20 3M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
19:26
(3M)
19:27 3M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
19:33
(3M)
19:34 3M
JIAGANJ
JJG
19:41
(3M)
19:42 3M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
19:50
(3M)
19:51 3M
PIRTALA
PRTL
19:56
(5M)
19:57 5M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
20:02
(16M)
20:04 16M
LALGOLA
LGL
20:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:04 AM