Running Status of train 31772 (Lgl Rha Em) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LALGOLA (LGL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LALGOLA
LGL
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
KRISHNAPUR
KRP
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
PIRTALA
PRTL
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
BHAGWANGOLA
BQG
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
SUBARNAMRIGI
SBNM
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
JIAGANJ
JJG
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
MURSHIDABAD
MBB
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
COSSIMBAZAR
CSZ
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
BERHAMPORE CRT
BPC
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
NEW BALARAMPUR
NBPH
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
SARAGCHNI
SGV
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
BHABTA
BFT
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
BELDANGA
BEB
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
REJINAGAR
REJ
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
SIRAJNAGAR H
SRJN
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
PLASSEY
PLY
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
PAGLA CHANDI
PCX
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
DEBAGRAM
DEB
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
SONADANGA
SVH
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
BETHUADAHARI
BTY
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
MURAGACHA
MGM
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
DHUBULIA
DHU
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
BAHADURPUR
BPD
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
KRISHNGR CTY JN
KNJ
22:25
(0M)
22:27 0M
BADKULLA
BDZ
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
TAHERPUR
THP
22:40
(0M)
22:41 0M
BIRNAGAR
BIJ
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:27 PM